} Instagram


Content Copyright 2014 MyBookSports  © All Rights Reserved   

 Anth@mybooksports.com

NHL Goalie Starters

February 6, 2016

White Name = Projected. 50%

Brown = (L)  Likely. 85%
Green Name = (C) Confirmed. 99%

Click Green (C) or Brown(L) Name To View Source

(Stats Under Goalie Are Lifetime Stats VS That Team)

(FD = FanDuel Salary - DK = Draft Kings Salary)

 

Visitor                 Home

Capitals: Holtby (C)       Devils: Schneider (C)    1pm

(7-3-1 2SO .926 SV% vs NJ)   (3-4-1 1SO .918 SV% vs WSH) 

(WSH 4-0 last 4 MTGS)          (Under 5-2-2 last 9 MTGS)

(DK $8400- FD $9700)           (DK $8300- FD $8800)

Rangers: Lundqvist (C)  Flyers: Mason (C)         1pm

​(29-13-4 4SO .918 SV% vs PHI) (7-3-2 1So .934 SV% vs NYR) 

(NYR 3-7 last 10 @PHIL)            (Phil 3-0-2 last 5 vs East Conf)

(DK $8000- FD $9100)               (DK $7400- FD $8100)

Oilers: Talbot (C)             Habs: Scrivens (C)        2pm

​(2-0-1 1SO .943 SV% vs MTL) (has never faced EDM)

(EDM 4-0 last 4 MTGS)            (Over 5-1 last 6 MTGS @MTL)

(DK $7100- FD $7700)             (DK $6600- FD $6700)

Isles: Halak (C)               Wings: Mrazek (C)         2pm

​(6-5-1 1SO .885 SV% vs DET) (2-2 .895 SV% vs NYI)

(NYL 5-1 last 6 @DET)             (Under 5-1 last 6 MTGS @DET)

(DK $7400- FD $8200)              (DK $7700- FD $8900)

Sabres: Lehner (C)          Bruins: Rask (C)            7pm

​(3-6-2 1SO .923 SV% vs BOS) (7-5-1 .921 SV% vs BUF)

(BUF 2-6 last 8 MTGS)             (Over 8-2-5 last 15 MTGS @BOS)

(DK $6900- FD $7200)             (DK $8200- FD $8300)

Leafs: Reimer (C)           Sens: Anderson (C)        7pm

​(11-3-2 3SO .928 SV% vs OTT) (9-6-3 2SO .917 SV% vs TOR)

(Over 5-1 last 6 MTGS)              (Hm Tm 4-1 last 5 MTGS)

(DK $7000- FD $7800)               (DK $7600- FD $7200)

Pens: Zatkoff (C)           Panthers: Luongo (C)     7pm

​(1-1 .900 SV% vs FLA)              (14-9-4 4SO .909 SV% vs PIT)

(Over 5-1-1 last 7 MTGS)          (Hm TM 4-0 last 4 MTGS)

(DK $7600- FD $8100)               (DK $8400- FD $9600)

Wild: Dubnyk (C)           Blues: Elliott (C)              8pm

​(4-8-3 .883 SV% vs STL)         (7-2 2SO .895 SV% vs MIN)

(MIN 4-1 last 5 MTGS)             (Under 1-0-4 last 5 MTGS)

(DK $7400- FD $7600)            (DK $8100- FD $8400)

Sharks: Jones (C)         Preds: Rinne  (C)            8pm

​(0-1-2 .877 SV% vs NSH)        (9-5-4 1SO .946 SV% vs SJ) 

(SJ 0-5 last 5 @NSH)              (Under 13-3-2 last 18 MTGS)

(DK $7300- FD $7800)            (DK $7400- FD $7500)

Hawks: Crawford (C)     Stars: Niemi (C)              8pm

​(11-8 .898 SV5 vs DAL)          (8-8-1 3SO .914 SV% vs CHI)

(Under 4-1 last 5 @DAL)        (Hm Tm 4-1 last 5 MTGS)

(DK $8500- FD $10100)         (DK $7100- FD $7700)

Jets: Hellebuyck           Avs: Varlamov (C)           10pm

​(0-1 .941 SV% vs COL)          (10-5-2 .911 SV% vs WPG)

(WPG 0-4 last 4 MTGS)         (Under 6-2 last 8 MTGS @COL)

(DK $7300- FD $6700)           (DK $7800- FD $9500)

Flames: Hiller (C)          Canucks: Miller (C)        10pm

​(12-6-4 .906 SV% vs VAN)      (5-3-1 .915 SV% vs CGY)

(CGY 7-3 last 10 MTGS)         (Under 5-0-1 last 6  MTGS @VAN)

(DK $6600- FD $7000)           (DK $7100- FD $7900)

 

FEB 7

Flyers: Mason                Capitals: Holtby (L)    12pm

​(7-4-2 2SO .904 SV% vs WSH) (5-4-5 2SO .898 SV% vs PHI) 

(Phil 7-2 last 9 MTGS)              (Over 4-0 last 4 Sunday Games)

Canes: Ward                  Habs: Condon           2:30pm

​(16-10-3 .911 SV% vs MTL)     (0-1 .897 SV% vs CAR)

(Car 1-5 last 6 MTGS)              (Under 3-0-3 last 6 MTGS)

Oilers: Nilsson               Isles: Greiss (L)         2:30pm

​(has never faced NYI)             (2-0-2 .943 SV% vs   EDM) 

(NYL 0-8 last 8 @NYL)           (Under 9-1-1 last 11 MTGS)

 

FEB 8

Devils: Schneider            Rangers: Lundqvist       7pm

​(2-4-1 1SO .919 SV% vs NYR)  (33-14-7 8SO .932 SV% vs NJ) 

Ducks: Andersen             Pens: Fleury                 7pm

​(0-1 .800 SV% vs PIT)                (7-3 .908 SV% vs ANA)

Lightning: Bishop             Sens: Anderson          7:30pm

​(8-0-3 .929 SV% vs OTT)           (7-3-3 3SO .939 SV% vs TB)

Panthers: Luongo            Wings: Mrazek           7:30pm

​(15-14-5 .918 SV% vs DET)       (1-1-1 .914 SV% vs FLA)

 

FEB 9

Kings: Quick                  Bruins: Rask              7pm

Panthers: Luongo          Sabres: Lehner          7pm

Oilers: Talbot                  Devils: Schneider      7pm

Ducks: Andersen            Flyers: Mason           7pm

Isles: Halak                    Jackets: Korpisalo     7pm

Lightning: Bishop           Habs: Condon            7:30pm

Jets: Hellebuyck             Blues: Allen                 8pm

Capitals: Holtby              Preds: Rinne               8pm

Stars: Lehtonen             Wild: Dubnyk               8pm

Sharks: Jones               Hawks: Crawford         8:30pm

Canucks: Miller              Avs: Varlamov              9pm

Leafs: Reimer                Flames: Ramo              9pm

 

FEB 10

Sens: Anderson               Wings: Mrazek           7pm

Rangers: Lundqvist          Pens: Fleury               8pm

Canucks: Miller               Coyotes: Lindback    9:30pm

 

FEB 11

Kings: Quick                      Isles: Halak                 7pm

Sabres: Lehner                 Flyers: Mason              7pm

Ducks: Andersen              Jackets: Korpisalo        7pm

Avs: Varlamov                  Sens: Anderson          7:30pm

Capitals: Holtby                 Wild: Dubnyk               8pm

Bruins: Rask                     Jets: Hellebuyck             8pm

Stars: Niemi                      Hawks: Crawford         8:30pm

Leafs: Reimer                   Oilers: Talbot                9pm

Flames: Ramo                  Sharks: Jones          10:30pm

 

FEB 12

Habs: Price                Sabres: Johnson           7pm

Kings: Quick              Rangers: Lundqvist        7pm

Pens: Fleury              Canes: Ward                   7pm

Avs: Varlamov            Wings: Mrazek             7:30pm

Preds: Rinne              Lightning: Bishop          7:30pm

Blues: Elliott                Panthers: Luongo         7:30pm

Flames: Hiller             Coyotes: Lindback          9pm

 

FEB 13

Devils: Schneider           Flyers: Mason         1pm

Bruins: Rask                  Wild: Dubnyk           2pm

Preds: Rinne                 Panthers: Luongo     7pm

Isles: Halak                   Canes: Ward            7pm

Sens: Anderson            Jackets: Korpisalo   7pm

Leafs: Reimer               Canucks: Miller        7pm

Capitals: Holtby            Stars: Lehtonen        8pm

Ducks: Andersen          Hawks: Crawford     8:30pm

Jets: Hellebuyck           Oilers: Talbot             10pm

Coyotes: Smith             Sharks: Jones         10:30pm

 

FEB 14

Avs: Varlamov                 Sabres: Lehner        12:30pm

Kings: Quick                    Devils: Schneider     12:30pm

Bruins: Rask                    Wings: Mrazek          3pm

Blues: Allen                     Lightning: Bishop       6pm

Flyers: Mason                 Rangers: Lundqvist    7:30pm

 

FEB 15

Wings: Howard               Isles: Halak               1pm

Ducks: Andersen            Flames: Hiller            4pm

Pens: Fleury                   Panthers: Luongo    7:30pm

Stars: Niemi                   Preds: Rinne               8pm

Leafs: Reimer                Hawks; Crawford        8:30pm

Habs: Price                    Coyotes: Smith            9pm

Wild: Dubnyk                 Canucks: Miller            10pm

 

FEB 16

Flyers: Mason               Devils: Schneider           7pm

Kings: Quick                 Capitals: Holtby              7pm

Jets: Pavelec                Canes: Ward                  7pm

Bruins: Rask                 Jackets: Bobrovksy        7pm

Sabres: Lehner            Sens: Anderson            7:30pm

Sharks: Jones              Lightning: Bishop          7:30pm

Stars: Lehtonen           Blues: Allen                      8pm

Ducks: Andersen         Oilers: Talbot                    9pm

 

FEB 17

Hawks: Crawford           Rangers: Lundqvist       8pm

Habs: Price                    Avs: Varlamov               8pm

Wild: Dubnyk                 Flames: Hiller                10pm

 

FEB 18

Capitals: Holtby               Isles: Halak             7pm

Wings: Howard                Pens: Fleury            7pm

Rangers: Lundqvist         Leafs: Reimer         7:30pm

Canes: Ward                   Sens: Anderson      7:30pm

Jets: Pavelec                  Lightning: Bishop     7:30pm

Sharks: Jones                 Panthers: Luongo    7:30pm

Kings: Quick                    Blues: Allen              8pm

Bruins: Rask                   Preds: Rinne             8pm

Wild: Kuemper                Oilers: Nilsson           9pm

Stars: Niemi                    Coyotes: Smith          9pm

Ducks: Andersen            Canucks: Miller          10pm

 

FEB 19

Isles: Halak                   Devils: Schneider        7pm

Sharks: Jones               Canes: Ward               7pm

Sabres: Lehner            Jackets: Bobrovsky     7pm

Flyers: Mason               Habs: Price               7:30pm

Canucks: Miller              Flames: Hiller             9pm

 

FEB 20

Lightning: Bishop            Pens: Fleury            12:30pm

Flyers: Mason                 Leafs: Reimer             7pm

Wings: Howard               Sens: Anderson          7pm

Jets: Pavelec                  Panthers: Luongo        7pm

Devils: Schneider           Capitals: Holtby           7pm

Kings: Quick                   Preds: Rinne               8pm

Bruins: Rask                   Stars: Lehtonen          8pm

Blues: Allen                    Coyotes: Smith           9pm

Avs: Varlamov                Oilers: Nilsson             10pm

 

FEB 21

Pens: Fleury                 Sabres: Lehner            12:30pm

Hawks: Crawford          Wild: Dubnyk                 3:30pm

Wings: Howard             Rangers: Lundqvist         7pm

Lightning: Bishop          Canes: Ward                   7pm

Flames: Hiller                Ducks: Andersen            7pm

Avs: Varlamov               Canucks: Miller               10pm

 

FEB 22

Jackets; Bobrovsky        Bruins: Rask           7pm

Coyotes: Smith               Capitals: Holtby      7pm

Preds: Rinne                  Habs: Price            7:30pm

Sharks: Jones                Blues: Allen              8pm

 

FEB 23

Rangers: Lundqvist           Devils: Schneider       7pm

Flyers: Mason                   Canes: Ward              7pm

Preds: Rinne                      Leafs: Reimer           7:30pm

Jackets: Bobrovsky           Wings: Mrazek          7:30pm

Coyotes: Smith                  Lightning: Bishop      7:30pm

Isles: Halak                        Wild: Dubnyk              8pm

Stars: Niemi                       Jets: Pavelec              8pm

Sens: Anderson                 Oilers: Talbot              9pm

Flames: Hiller                   Kings: Quick              10:30pm

 

FEB 24

Habs: Price                 Capitals: Holtby           7pm

Pens: Fleury                Bruins: Rask             7:30pm

Sharks: Jones             Avs: Varlamov             10pm

Sabres: Lehner           Ducks: Gibson          10:30pm

 

FEB 25

Wild: Dubnyk               Flyers: Mason            7pm

Devils: Schneider        Jackets: Bobrovsky    7pm

Canes: Ward               Leafs: Reimer            7:30pm

Coyotes: Smith           Panthers: Luongo      7:30pm

Rangers: Lundqvist     Blues: Allen                8pm

Preds: Rinne               Hawks: Crawford        8pm

Jets: Pavelec               Stars: Lehtonen        8:30pm

Isles: Halak                  Flames: Hiller              9pm

Sens: Anderson           Canucks: Miller           10pm

Oilers: Nilsson             Kings: Quick               10:30pm

 

FEB 26

Lightning: Bishop          Devils: Schneider        7pm

Wild: Dubnyk                Capitals: Holtby            7pm

Bruins: Rask                 Canes: Ward                7pm

Oilers: Talbot                Ducks: Andersen         10pm

Sabres: Lehner            Sharks: Jones            10:30pm

 

FEB 27

Coyotes: Smith            Flyers: Mason            1pm

Jets: Pavelec               Pens: Fleury               3pm

Panthers: Luongo       Jackets: Bobrovsky     3pm

Blues: Allen                 Preds: Rinne               3pm

Rangers: Lundqvist     Stars: Niemi                4pm

Leafs: Reimer             Habs: Price                  7pm

Wings: Howard           Avs: Varlamov              8pm

Sens: Anderson         Flames: Hiller               10pm

Sabres: Johnson        Kings: Quick                 11pm

 

FEB 28

Capitals: Holtby           Hawks: Crawford       12:30pm

Blues: Allen                 Canes: Ward                 3pm

Panthers: Luongo        Wild: Dubnyk                3pm

Lightning: Bishop         Bruins: Rask               6:30pm

Sharks: Jones              Canucks: Miller             7pm

Kings: Quick                 Ducks: Andersen          9pm

Isles: Halak                  Oilers: Nilsson            9:30pm

 

FEB 29

Jackets: Bobrovsky           Rangers: Lundqvist      7pm

Flames: Hiller                    Flyers: Mason              7pm

Coyotes: Smith                 Pens: Fleury                 7pm

Lightning: Bishop              Lefas: Reimer            7:30pm

Wings: Howard                 Stars: Niemi               8:30pm

Habs: Price                       Sharks: Jones           10:30pm

 

MAR 1

Flames: Hiller                 Bruins: Rask              7pm

Canes: Ward                  Devils: Schneider       7pm

Oilers: Talbot                  Sabres: Lehner        7:30pm

Blues: Allen                     Sens: Anderson       7:30pm

Stars: Lehotnen              Preds: Rinne              8pm

Avs: Varlamov                Wild: Dubnyk               8pm

Panthers: Luongo           Jets: Pavelec              8pm

Isles: Halak                     Canucks: Miller         10pm

 

MAR 2

Leafs: Bernier                Capitals: Holtby          7pm

Hawks: Crawford           Wings: Mrazek            8pm

Habs: Price                    Ducks: Gibson           10pm

 

MAR 3

Hawks: Darling               Bruins: Rask             7pm

Flames: Ramo                Sabres: Lehner         7pm

Oilers: Talbot                  Flyers: Mason           7pm

Rangers: Lundqvist        Pens: Fleury             7pm

Wild: Dubnyk                  Leafs: Reimer          7:30pm

Lightning: Bishop           Sens: Anderson        7:30pm

Devils: Schneider           Preds: Rinne              8pm

Isles: Halak                    Jets: Hellebuyck         9pm

Panthers: Luongo          Avs: Varlamov            9pm

Ducks: Gibson               Coyotes: Smith           9pm

Sharks: Jones                Canucks: Miller          10pm

Habs: Price                    Kings: Quick              10:30pm

 

MAR 4

Rangers: Lundqvist         Capitals: Holtby           7pm

Oilers: Nilsson                 Jackets: Bobrovsky     7pm

Devils: Schneider            Stars: Lehtonen         8:30pm

 

MAR 5

Wild: Dubnyk                   Sabres: Lehner          1pm

Flames: Ramo                 Pens: Fleury              3pm

Preds: Rinne                    Avs: Varlamov           3pm

Ducks: Gibson                 Kings: Quick              4pm

Capitals: Holtby               Bruins: Rask              7pm

Sens: Anderson               Leafs: Reimer            7pm

Canes: Ward                   Lightning: Bishop        7pm

Jackets: Bobrovsky         Flyers: Mason             7pm

Habs: Price                     Jets: Pavelec               7pm

Panthers: Luongo           Coyotes: Smith            9pm

Canucks: Miller               Sharks: Jones             10pm

 

MAR 6

Stars: Niemi                    Sens: Anderson          5pm

Pens: Fleury                   Devils: Schneider        5pm

Isles: Halak                     Rangers: Lundqvist     5pm

Wings: Howard               Hawks: Crawford         5pm

Oilers: Talbot                  Jets: Pavelec                7pm

Blues: Allen                    Wild: Dubnyk                8pm

 

MAR 7

Lightning: Bishop             Flyers: Mason              7pm

Sabres: Lehner                Leafs: Bernier             7:30pm

Bruins: Rask                    Panthers: Luongo        7:30pm

Coyotes: Smith                Avs: Varlamov               9pm

Sharks: Jones                  Flames: Ramo              9pm

Capitals: Holtby                Ducks: Gibson             10pm

Canucks: Miller                Kings: Quick                10:30pm

 

MAR 8

Rangers: Lundqvist           Sabres: Lehner            7pm

Sens: Anderson                 Canes: Ward               7pm

Wings: Howard                 Jackets: Bobrovsky      7pm

Pens: Fleury                      Isles: Halak                7:30pm

Stars: Niemi                      Habs: Price                 7:30pm

Bruins: Rask                     Lightning: Bishop        7:30pm

Preds: Rinne                     Jets: Hellebuyck          8pm

Sharks: Jones                   Oilers: Talbot               9pm

 

MAR 9

Isles: Greiss                  Leafs: Reimer              7pm

Hawks: Crawford          Blues:' Allen                 8pm

Preds: Hutton                Flames: Ramo            9;30pm

Ducks: Gibson              Avs: Varlamov              10pm

Coyotes: Smith             Canucks: Miller            10pm

Capitals: Holtby            Kings: Quick               10:30pm

 

MAR 10

Canes: Ward                 Bruins: Rask            7pm

Sabres: Lehner             Habs: Price             7:30pm

Jets: Pavelec                Wings: Mrazek        7:30pm

Sens: Anderson           Panthers: Luongo    7:30pm

Oilers: Talbot               Wild: Dubnyk             8pm

Devils: Schneider        Sharks: Jones          10:30pm

 

MAR 11

Pens: Fleury                 Jackets: Bobrovsky        7pm

Flyers: Mason              Lightning: Bishop          7:30pm

Ducks: Gibson             Blues: Allen                     8pm

Hawks: Crawford         Stars: Lehtonen             8;30pm

Coyotes: Smith            Flames: Ramo                 9pm

 

MAR 12

Isles: Halak                  Bruins: Rask                1pm

Canes: Ward               Sabres: Lehner             1pm

Rangers: Lundqvist    Wings: Mrazek               2pm

Wild: Dubnyk              Habs: Price                    7pm

Leafs: Reimer             Sen: Anderson              7pm

Flyers: Mason            Panthers: Luongo          7pm

Avs: Varlamov            Jets: Pavelec                 7pm

Blues: Allen                Stars: Niemi                  9pm

Coyotes: Smith          Oilers: Talbot                 10pm

Preds: Rinne             Canucks: Miller               10pm

Devils: Schneider      Kings: Quick                  10:30pm

Capitals: Holtby         Sharks: Jones               10:30pm

 

MAR 13

Penguins: Fleury             Rangers: Lundqvist     12:30pm

Lightning: Bishop            Jackets: Bobrovsky         3pm

Leafs: Bernier                 Wings: Mrazek             7:30pm

 

MAR 14

Panthers: Luongo             Isles: Halak             7pm

Kings: Quick                     Hawks: Crawford     8pm

Blues: Allen                      Flames: Ramo          9pm

Preds: Rinne                    Oilers: Talbot            9pm

Jets: Hellebuyck               Canucks: Miller        10pm

Devils: Schneider             Ducks: Gibson          10pm

 

MAR 15

Isles: Greiss                     Penguins: Fleury         7pm

Canes: Ward                    Capitals: Holtby           7pm

Wings: Mrazek                 Flyers: Mason            7:30pm

Lightning: Bishop             Leafs: Bernier            7:30pm

Panthers: Montoya          Habs: Price                7:30pm

Wild: Dubnyk                   Sens: Anderson         7:30pm

Kings: Quick                    Stars: Lehtonen         8:30pm

Bruins: Rask                   Sharks: Jones              10pm

 

MAR 16

Habs: Scrivens                Sabres: Lehner          7pm

Flyers: Neuvirth               Hawks: Crawford       8pm

Blues: Allen                     Oilers: Talbot            9:30pm

Jets: Pavelec                  Flames: Ramo             10pm

Avs: Varlamov                 Canucks: Miller            10pm

Rangers: Lundqvist         Ducks: Gibson           10:30pm

 

MAR 17

Wild: Dubnyk                  Devils: Schneider           7pm

Canes: Ward                   Pens: Fleury                  7pm

Wings: Mrazek               Jackets: Bobrovsky        7pm

Panthers: Luongo           Leafs: Bernier               7:30pm

Isles: Halak                     Preds: Rinne                  8pm

Lightning: Bishop            Stars: Niemi                  8:30pm

Sharks: Jones                Coyotes: Smith               10pm

Rangers: Lundqvist        Kings: Quick               10:30pm

 

MAR 18

Sens: Anderson              Sabres: Lehner             7pm

Preds: Rinne                   Capitals: Holtby            7pm

Hawks: Crawford            Jets: Pavelec                8pm

Avs: Varlamov                 Flames: Ramo             9pm

Canucks: Miller              Oilers: Nilsson              9pm

Bruins: Rask                   Ducks: Gibson             10pm

 

MAR 19

Penguins: Fleury             Flyers: Mason         1pm

Canes: Ward                   Wild: Dubnyk           2pm

Rangers: Lundqvist         Sharks: Jones         4pm

Sabres: Lehner               Leafs: Bernier           7pm

Habs: Price                    Sens: Anderson        7pm

Wings: Howard              Panthers: Luongo      7pm

Devils: Schnedier          Jackets: Bobrovsky   7pm

Isles: Halak                   Stars: Lehtonen         8pm

Blues: Allen                   Canucks: Miller         10pm

Lightning: Bishop          Coyotes: Smith         10pm

Bruins: Rask                  Kings: Quick             10:30pm

 

MAR 20

Ducks: Gibson                Jets: Pavelec             3pm

Jackets: Bobrovsky        Devils: Schneider       5pm 

Capitals: Holtby              Pens: Fleury               6pm

Flames: Ramo               Habs: Price                 7pm

Wild: Dubnyk                 Hawks:Crawford          8:30pm

Avs: Varlamov               Oilers: Talbot              9:30pm

Coyotes: Smith             Sharks: Jones             10pm

 

MAR 21

Panthers: Luongo             Rangers: Lundqvist      7pm

Flyers: Mason                   Isles: Halak                  7:30pm

Flames: Ramo                  Leafs: Bernier              7:30pm

Kings: Quick                     Preds: Rinne                 8pm

 

MAR 22

Sabres: Lehner                  Canes: Ward              7pm

Flyers: Neuvirth                 Jackets: Bobrovsky    7pm

Ducks: Gibson                   Habs: Price              7:30pm

Capitals: Holtby                 Sens: Anderson       7:30pm

Wings: Mrazek                  Lightning: Bishop      7:30pm

Canucks: Miller                 Jets: Pavelec             8pm

Kings: Quick                     Wild: Dubnyk             8:30pm
Stars: Lehtonen                Hawks: Crawford      8:30pm

Oilers: Talbot                    Coyotes: Smith            10pm

Blues: Allen                      Sharks: Jones            10:30pm

 

MAR 23

Sens: Anderson                Isles: Halak                 7pm

Bruins: Rask                      Rangers: Lundqvist    8pm

 

MAR 24

Panthers: Luongo               Bruins: Rask              7pm

Devils: Schneider                Pens: Fleury             7pm

Canes: Ward                       Jackets: Bobrovsky   7pm

Ducks: Gibson                    Leafs: Bernier           7:30pm

Habs; Price                        Wings: Mrazek          7:30pm

Canucks: Miller                  Preds: Rinne               8pm

Flames: Ramo                   Wild: Dubnyk               8pm

Kings: Quick                      Jets: Pavelec                8pm

Flyers: Mason                   Avs: Varlamov              9pm

Stars: Lehtonen                Coyotes: Smith            10pm

Oilers: Talbot                     Sharks: Jones            10:30pm

 

MAR 25

Capitals: Holtby                Devils: Schneider         7pm

Isles: Halak                       Lightning: Bishop       7:30pm

Canucks: Miller                 Blues: Allen                    8pm

 

MAR 26

Jets: Pavelec                    Sabres: Lehner          1pm

Pens: Fleury                     Wings: Mrazek           2pm

Wild: Dubnyk                    Avs: Varlamov            3pm

Stars: Niemi                     Sharks: Jones            4pm

Bruins: Rask                    Leafs: Reimer             7pm

Rangers: Lundqvist         Habs: Price                7pm

Ducks: Gibson                 Sens: Anderson          7pm

Panthers: Luongo            Lightning: Bishop        7pm

Blues: Allen                     Capitals: Holtby           7pm

Isles: Halak                      Canes: Ward              7pm

Jackets: Bobrovsky         Preds: Rinne               8pm

Hawks: Crawford             Flames: Ramo            10pm

Flyers: Mason                 Coyotes: Smith            10pm

Oilers: Talbot                   Kings: Quick                10pm

 

MAR 27

Devils: Schneider               Canes: Ward              5pm

Penguins: Zatkoff               Rangers: Raanta       7:30pm

Hawks: Darling                   Canucks: Miller          8pm

 

MAR 28

Jets: Pavelec                     Flyers: Mason              7pm

Jackets: Bobrovsky            Capitals: Holtby           7pm

Sabres: Lehner                 Wings: Mrazek            7:30pm

Leafs: Bernier                   Lightning: Bishop        7:30pm

Avs: Varlamov                   Preds: Rinne                 8pm

Ducks: Gibson                  Oilers: Talbot                 9pm

Flames: Ramo                  Coyotes: Smith             10pm

Kings: Quick                     Sharks: Jones               10pm

 

MAR 29

Bruins: Rask                     Devils:Schneider         7pm

Canes: Ward                     Isles: Halak                  7pm

Sabres: Lehner                 Pens: Fleury                7pm

Wings: Mrazek                  Habs: Price                7:30pm

Leafs: Reimer                   Panthers: Luongo       7:30pm

Hawks: Crawford              Wild: Dubnyk                8pm

Avs: Varlamov                   Blues: Allen                  8:30pm

Preds: Rinne                     Stars: Lehtonen           8:30pm

Sharks: Jones                   Canucks: Miller             10pm

 

MAR 30

Sens: Anderson                 Jets: Pavelec          7:30pm

Capitals: Holtby                  Flyers: Mason           8pm

Flames: Ramo                   Ducks: Gibson         10pm

 

MAR 31

Leafs: Bernier                     Sabres: Lehner           7pm

Jackets: Bobrovsky            Isles: Halak                  7pm

Preds: Rinne                      Pens: Fleury                7pm

Rangers: Lundqvist            Canes: Ward               7pm

Habs: Price                        Lightning: Bishop        7:30pm

Devils: Schneider               Panthers: Luongo       7:30pm

Sens: Anderson                 Wild: Dubnyk                 8pm

Coyotes: Smith                  Stars: Niemi                8:30pm

Flames: Ramo                   Kings: Quick             10:30pm

Canucks: Miller                 Sharks: Jones            10:30pm

 

APR 1

Wild: Dubnyk                  Wings: Mrazek            7:30pm

Bruins: Rask                   Blues: Allen                   8pm

Hawks: Crawford            Jets: Pavelec                 8pm

Capitals: Holtby              Avs: Varlamov                9pm

Canucks: Miller              Ducks: Gibson                10pm

 

APR 2

Pens: Fleury                    Isles: Halak                   1pm

Sens: Anderson              Flyers: Mason                1pm

Stars: Lehtonen               Kings: Quick                  4pm

Wings: Howard                Leafs: Bernier                 7pm

Devils: Schneider            Lightning: Bishop            7pm

Habs: Price                     Panthers: Luongo            7pm

Sabres: Johnson             Rangers: Lundqvist          7pm

Jackets: Bobrovsky          Canes: Ward                   7pm

Sharks: Jones                  Preds: Rinne                   8pm

Flames: Ramo                 Oilers: Talbot                  10pm

Capitals: Holtby               Coyotes: Smith               10pm

 

APR 3

Bruins: Rask                  Hawks: Crawford          12:30pm

Flyers: Mason                Pens: Fleury                    3pm

Wild: Dubnyk                 Jets: Pavelec                   7pm

Blues: Allen                   Avs: Varlamov                   8pm

Stars: Niemi                   Ducks: Gibson                 9pm

 

APR 4

Lightning: Bishop             Isles: Halak                    7pm

Rangers: Lundqvist         Jackets: Bobrovsky        7pm

Panthers: Luongo            Leafs: Reimer               7:30pm

Coyotes: Smith                Blues: Allen                    8pm

Kings: Quick                    Canucks: Miller              10pm

 

APR 5

Canes: Lack                     Bruins: Rask              7pm

Sabres: Lehner                Devils: Schneider       7pm

Isles: Halak                      Capitals: Holtby          7pm

Lightning: Bishop             Rangers: Lundqvist   7:30pm

Panthers: Luongo            Habs: Price                7:30pm

Penguins: Fleury              Sens: Anderson         7:30pm

Avs: Varlamov                  Preds: Rinne                8pm

Sharks: Jones                  Wild: Dubnyk                8pm

Coyotes: Smith                Hawks: Crawford         8:30pm

Kings: Quick                    Flames: Ramo              9pm

Jets: Pavelec                   Ducks: Gibson              10pm

 

APR 6

Jackets: Bobrovsky          Leafs: Reimer              7pm

Flyers: Mason                  Wings: Mrazek             8pm

Canucks: Miller                Oilers: Talbot                10pm

 

APR 7

Wings: Mrazek                  Bruins: Rask              7pm

Lightning: Bishop              Devils: Schneider       7pm

Isles: Halak                       Rangers: Lundqvist    7pm

Leafs: Bernier                   Flyers: Mason            7pm

Penguins: Fleury              Capitals: Holtby          7pm

Habs: Price                       Canes: Ward              7pm

Panthers: Luongo             Sens: Anderson        7:30pm

Coyotes: Smith                 Preds: Rinne               8pm

Blues: Allen                      Hawks: Crawford       8:30pm

Avs: Varlamov                  Stars: Lehtonen         8:30pm

Canucks: Miller                Flames: Ramo             9pm

Ducks: Gibson                  Kings: Quick              10:30pm

Jets: Pavelec                   Sharks: Jones             10;30pm

 

APR 8

Jackets: Bobrovsky            Sabres: Lehner          7pm

 

APR 9

Sens: Anderson              Bruins: Rask              12:30pm

Wings: Mrazek                Rangers: Lundqvist    12:30pm

Pens: Fleury                    Flyers: Mason               3pm

Ducks: Gibson                 Avs: Varlamov            5:30pm

Lightning: Bishop            Habs: Price                     7pm

Canes: Ward                    Panthers: Luongo          7pm

Leafs: Reimer                  Devils: Schneider           7pm

Hawks: Crawford             Jackets: Bobrovsky        7pm

Flames: Ramo                 Wild: Dubnyk                  7pm

Sabres: Lehner                Isles: Halak                  7:30pm

Capitals: Holtby               Blues: Allen                    8pm

Preds: Rinne                   Stars: Niemi                    8pm

Oilers: Talbot                   Canucks: Miller              10pm

Jets: Pavelec                   Kings: Quick                  10pm

Coyotes: Smith                Sharks: Jones             10:30pm

 

 

END OF SEASON